Calls for Service

 202020192018201720162015
Calls for Service369841414,3394,2643,5204,122
Alarms112159190133153134
911 Hang-Ups182127242728
Traffic Accidents109173176174192165
Parking Tickets545271191243314282
DUI Arrests121917172816
Vehicle Lock-Outs232941484152
Abandoned Vehicles13011098727667
Patrol Mileage50,4785698649,51354,73063,62966,323